REFRRER:path /

KLL:n yleisurheilukilpailut

PUOLANKA. Koululiikuntaliiton Kainuun piirin yleisurheilukilpailut 20.9.

Pituus:

T 6.lk: 1. Siiri Sarparanta, Kajaani, 3,67, 2. Emma Keränen, Hyrynsalmi, 3,64, 3. Tiia Heikkinen, Sotkamo, 3,55, 4. Roosa Haanela, Puolanka, 3,49, 5. Jenna Heiskanen, Paltamo, 3,37, 6. Hilla Niskanen, Suomussalmi, 3,35, 7. Viivi Kilponen, Kuhmo, 3,32, 8. Roosa Hutri, Ristijärvi, 2,99.

P 6.lk: 1. Mikko Blom, Kuhmo, 3,71, 2. Juho Okkonen, Vaala, 3,40, 3. Konsta Kuvaja, Paltamo, 3,34, 4. Tomas Juntila, Suomussalmi, 3,32, 5. Aatu Ala-Herttuala, Puolanka, 3,27, 6. Alex Laiho, Kajaani, 3,17, 7. Eeli Lehtinen, Hyrynsalmi, 3,08.


T 7.lk: 1. Venla Järvelä, Paltamo, 4,41, 2. Aada Tapio, Suomussalmi, 4,28, 3. Aada Piirainen, Kuhmo, 4,07, 4. Julia Väisänen, Kajaani, 3,75, 5. Miia Mustonen, Sotkamo, 3,44, 6. Ella Rusanen, Puolanka, 3,26, 7. Noora Heikkinen, Hyrynsalmi, 3,15, 8. Nelli Karhu, Vaala, x.

T 8.lk: 1. Aleksandra Perhovaara, Kajaani, 4,50, 2. Sole Piirainen, Sotkamo, 4,13, 3. Suvi Heikkinen, Suomussalmi, 4,07, 4. Maria Kärnä, Kuhmo, 3,75, 5. Ella Karhu, Vaala, 3,55, 6. Laura Keränen, Hyrynsalmi, 3,14, 7. Inka Rantahalvari, Puolanka, 2,91.

T 9.lk: 1. Jessica Jokelainen, Kajaani, 4,42, 2. Heli Kaartinen, Hyrynsalmi, 3,86, 3. Jessica Komulainen, Sotkamo, 3,84, 4. Veera Väisänen, Paltamo, 3,58, 5. Miia Keränen, Suomussalmi, 3,54, 6. Sanni Hyttinen, Puolanka, 3,12.

T lukio: 1. Reeta Manninen, Suomussalmi, 3,83, 2. Annika Heikkinen, Kuhmo, 3,80.

Korkeus:

P 7.lk: 1. Niko Sirviö, Sotkamo, 135, 2. Rasmus Svensk, Kajaani, 135, 3. Aaron Mehtälä, Vaala, 135, 4. Petja Happo, Paltamo, 125.

P 8.lk: 1. Johannes Mulari, Hyrynsalmi, 143, 2. Santtu Niskanen, Suomussalmi, 143, 3. Sami Rönty, Sotkamo, 140, 4. Mika Arffman, Kajaani, 135, 5. Samuel Rönkkö, Vaala, 130,

6. Taneli Mutanen, Paltamo, 130.

P 9.lk: 1. Isac Jr Mensah, Kajaani, 168, 2. Valtteri Kämäräinen, Sotkamo, 165, 3. Aroni Martinaho, Vaala, 160, 4. Juho Pääkkönen, Kuhmo, 140, 5. Janne Heikkinen, Paltamo, 135, 6. Lauri Hartikainen, Puolanka, 130.

Kuula:

T 6.lk: 1. Nea Tuikka, Kajaani, 9,06, 2. Hanna Heikkinen, Suomussalmi, 7,30, 3. Oona Moilanen, Puolanka, 6,90, 4. Margareetta Moilanen, Hyrynsalmi, 6,77, 5. Kiira Kiiskinen, Sotkamo, 6,68, 6. Petra Lämsä, Vaala, 6,60, 7. Elina Korpela, Ristijärvi, 6,50, 8. Kiia Kyllönen, Paltamo, 5,59.

P 6.lk: 1. Niko-Matias Puhakka, Kajaani, 8,87, 2. Jouko Pääkkönen, Hyrynsalmi, 7,97, 3. Roni Kaipainen, Sotkamo, 7,33, 4. Eetu Oikarinen, Ristijärvi, 7,13, 5. Janne Rautiainen, Paltamo, 7,01, 6. Ossi Niskanen, Suomussalmi, 6,80, 7. Juho Okkonen, Vaala, 6,17, 8. Jaakko Leinonen, Puolanka, 5,23.

T 7.lk: 1. Suvi Töyräs, Suomussalmi, 9,68, 2. Sini-Maria Korhonen, Kajaani, 9,18, 3. Tiia Jokela, Sotkamo, 8,59, 4. Jenni Pulliainen, Puolanka, 8,46, 5. Sanni Piirainen, Kuhmo, 8,25, 6. Venla Karppinen, Paltamo, 7,57, 7. Jenni Mehtälä, Vaala, 6,97.

T 8.lk: 1. Hanna Manninen, Suomussalmi, 6,95, 2. Reetta Karjalainen, Paltamo, 6,85, 3. Janette Rusanen, Sotkamo, 5,77, 4. Sofia Hamunen, Puolanka, 5,44, 5. Martta Linna, Vaala, 5,41.

T 9.lk: 1. Suvi Leinonen, Paltamo, 7,86, 2. Minttu Immonen, Sotkamo, 7,42, 3. Elina Kuvaja, Kajaani, 7,40, 4. Emmi Louet, Vaala, 6,35, 5. Karla Keränen, Hyrynsalmi, 6,18, 6. Erja Kemppainen, Suomussalmi, 5,74, 7. Paula Mikkonen, Puolanka, 5,24.

T lukio: 1. Siiri Kyllönen, Suomussalmi, 6,98.

Keihäs:

P 7.lk: 1. Valtteri Määttä, Kuhmo, 32,30, 2. Arttu Huttu, Suomussalmi, 29,87, 3. Ville Pöyhönen, Sotkamo, 29,33, 4. Saku Holappa, Puolanka, 23,06, 5. Tuomas Haverinen, Kajaani, 21,39, 6. Saku Ollikainen, Paltamo, 20,43, 7. Mikko-Tuomas Heikkinen, Hyrynsalmi, 16,40, 8. Eero Heikkinen, Vaala, 17,00.

P 8.lk: 1. Taneli Mutanen, Paltamo, 40,46, 2. Roope Turunen, Sotkamo, 31,75, 3. Niilo Kähkönen, Kuhmo, 28,97, 4. Markus Juntila, Suomussalmi, 28,59, 5. Niko Tuikka, Kajaani, 26,17, 6. Juhani Heikkinen, Hyrynsalmi, 23,29, 7. Tommi Hyttinen, Puolanka, 20,20, 8. Karel Heikkinen, Vaala, 17,15.

P 9.lk: 1. Lauri Karjalainen, Vaala, 34,95, 2. Niklas Heikkinen, Paltamo, 34,57, 3. Tomi Paananen, Hyrynsalmi, 31,39, 4. Valtteri Karhu, Sotkamo, 29,78, 5. Johannes Nuorala, Puolanka, 27,35, 6. Elmeri Kemppainen, Suomussalmi, 25,48.

P lukio: 1. Toni Keränen, Sotkamo, 32,47.

60 m:

T 6.lk: 1. Julia Turrek, Kajaani, 8,97, 2. Karin Schroderus, Sotkamo, 9,02, 3. Celma Martinaho, Vaala, 9,16, 4. Iida Kemppainen, Suomussalmi, 9,20, 5. Inkaliina Kähkönen, Kuhmo, 9,46, 6. Emma Keränen, Hyrynsalmi, 9,50, 7. Jenna Heiskanen, Paltamo, 9,66, 8. Nanna Kemppainen, Ristijärvi, 9,92, 9. Roosa Haanela, Puolanka, 10,24.

P 6.lk: 1. Kasperi Kemppainen, Kajaani, 8,89, 2. Juuso Romppainen, Hyrynsalmi, 9,02, 3. Jere Korhonen, Sotkamo, 9,03, 4. Ossi Niskanen, Suomussalmi, 9,32, 5. Lauri Ruha, Kuhmo, 9,50, 6. Valtteri Möttönen, Paltamo, 9,63, 7. Aatu Ala-Herttuala, Puolanka, 9,75, 8. Paulus Rönty, Vaala, 9,94.

100 m:

T 7.lk: 1. Vanessa Juntunen, Suomussalmi, 14,24, 2. Kiia Husu, Kajaani, 14,36, 3. Minerva Jokelainen, Paltamo, 14,61, 4. Henna Huusko, Sotkamo, 14,71, 5. Tessa Piirainen, Kuhmo, 14,76, 6. Nelli Karhu, Vaala, 15,07, 7. Sonja Rusanen, Puolanka, 16,28, 8. Katariina Pyykkönen, Hyrynsalmi, 16,50.

P 7.lk: 1. Aaron Mehtälä, Vaala, 14,07, 2. Rimir Ahmad, Kajaani, 14,45, 3. Juho Leinonen, Paltamo, 14,54, 4. Markus Lindeman, Sotkamo, 14,64, 5. Konsta Haanela, Puolanka, 15,56, 6. Tuomas Turpeinen, Hyrynsalmi, 15,60, 7. Miikka Tervo, Kuhmo, 15,97.

T 8.lk: 1. Suvi Heikkinen, Suomussalmi, 13,95, 2. Aleksandra Perhovaara, Kajaani, 14,27, 3. Liisa Seppänen, Vaala, 15,48, 4. Inka Rantahalvari, Puolanka, 15,56, 5. Reetta Karjalainen, Paltamo, 16,11, 6. Laura Keränen, Hyrynsalmi, 16,84.

P 8.lk: 1. Elmeri Lesonen, Sotkamo, 13,15, 2. Santtu Niskanen, Suomussalmi, 13,16, 3. Otso Heikkinen, Kuhmo, 13,87, 4. Roope Lindgren, Kajaani, 13,88, 5. Mika Moilanen, Ristijärvi, 14,02, 6. Samuel Rönkkö, Vaala, 14,17, 7. Henrikki Kemppainen, Puolanka, 14,48, 8. Vili Moilanen, Paltamo, 15,43, 9. Joonas Heikkinen, Hyrynsalmi, 17,15.

T 9.lk: 1. Jenna Kokkonen, Kajaani, 13,08, 2. Oona Tuononen, Sotkamo, 13,87, 3. Heli Kaartinen, Hyrynsalmi, 14,59, 4. Emilia Viinikainen, Suomussalmi, 14,69, 5. Sanni Hyttinen, Puolanka, 15,93.

P 9.lk: 1. Isac Jr Mensah, Kajaani, 12,37, 2. Juho Pääkkönen, Kuhmo, 12,53, 3. Sami Juntunen, Suomussalmi, 13,39, 4. Matti Valtanen, Paltamo, 13,39, 5. Jerry Saari, Vaala, 13,55, 6. Mikko Moilanen, Ristijärvi, 13,63, 7. Erik Huttunen, Sotkamo, 14,16.

T lukio: 1. Noora Kangasharju, Sotkamo, 14,83

P lukio: 1. Joona Korhonen, Sotkamo, 13,73, 2. Ilpo Katajikko, Vaala, 13,83.

800 m:

T 6.lk: 1. Kiia Kortelainen, Kajaani, 2,54, 2. Olivia Koskinen, Sotkamo, 2,57, 3. Hilla Niskanen, Suomussalmi, 3,02, 4. Tytti Mikkonen, Ristijärvi, 3,07, 5. Iida Kurtti, Vaala, 3,09, 6. Jonna Kinnunen, Kuhmo, 3,17, 7. Olivia Ala-Herttuala, Puolanka, 3,21, 8. Vilma Hukkanen, Paltamo, 3,33, 9. Niina Keränen, Hyrynsalmi, 3,37.

P 6.lk: 1. Santeri Aalto, Kajaani, 2,45, 2. Aapo Pikkarainen, Kuhmo, 2,51, 3. Leevi Kuronen, Sotkamo, 2,52, 4. Patrik Rehnbäck, Vaala, 3,01, 5. Janne Rautiainen, Paltamo, 3,05, 6. Antti Lauronen, Puolanka, 3,06, 7. Joona Heikkinen, Suomussalmi, 3,24.

T 7.lk: 1. Venla Järvelä, Paltamo, 2,47, 2. Aamu Tauriainen, Suomussalmi, 2,50, 3. Suvi Kemppainen, Hyrynsalmi, 2,52, 4. Kaisa Jansa, Sotkamo, 2,58, 5. Hertta Heikkinen, Kuhmo, 2,59, 6. Jasmin Kokkonen, Kajaani, 3,05, 7. Nelli Karhu, Vaala, 3,06.

P 7.lk: 1. Rimir Ahmad, Kajaani, 2,40, 2. Konsta Piirainen, Kuhmo, 2,41, 3. Brendon Komulainen, Sotkamo, 2,50, 4. Tuomas Turpeinen, Hyrynsalmi, 2,55, 5. Ville Laine, Paltamo, 2,58, 6. Miko Väisänen, Puolanka, 3,04, 7. Tommi Karjalainen, Vaala, 3,19.

T 8.lk: 1. Venla Kankainen, Sotkamo, 2,45, 2. Noora Lukkari, Kajaani, 2,47, 3. Milla Huusko, Ristijärvi, 2,48, 4. Jenna Holappa, Suomussalmi, 2,53, 5. Liisa Seppänen, Vaala, 2,54, 6. Matilda Sandström, Kuhmo, 2,55, 7. Mette Rautiainen, Paltamo, 3,12.

P 8.lk: 1. Kaapo Laakkonen, Suomussalmi, 2,44, 2. Johannes Mulari, Hyrynsalmi, 2.46,0, 3. Taneli Mutanen, Paltamo, 2.46,8, 4. Eetu Väänänen, Kajaani, 2.47,1, 5. Vili Kotikumpu, Sotkamo, 2.47,4, 6. Samuel Rönkkö, Vaala, 2,48.

T 9.lk: 1. Veera Laaksoviita, Suomussalmi, 2,39, 2. Saara Juutinen, Paltamo, 2,49, 3. Janica Luukkanen, Kajaani, 2,50, 4. Oona Toivola, Sotkamo, 3,18, 5. Noora Kamula, Vaala, 3,35, 6. Enni Romppainen, Hyrynsalmi, 4,07.

P 9.lk: 1. Valtteri Kankainen, Sotkamo, 2,27, 2. Aroni Martinaho, Vaala, 2,37, 3. Riku Auma-aho, Kajaani, 2,39, 4. Teemu Leinonen, Paltamo, 2,42.

T lukio: 1. Reeta Manninen, Suomussalmi, 3,01.

P lukio: 1. Toni Keränen, Sotkamo, 2,34.

Jätä kommentti