REFRRER:path /

Härkösten hiihdot 9.12.

RISTIJÄRVI. Härkösten hiihdot 9.12. (v)

Miehet 10 km: 1) Kusti Kittilä Oulun Hiihtoseura 24.53,3, 2) Joni Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti +0.32,8, 3) Risto Uusivirta Haapajärven Kiilat +0.52,1, 4) Juuso Haarala IF Minken +1.08,7, 5) Perttu Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat +1.09,3, 6) Joel Ikonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat +1.10,2, 7) Lauri Gummerus Nivalan Urheilijat +1.11,2, 8) Joni Mustonen Jämsänkosken Ilves +1.16,8, 9) Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat +1.20,1, 10) Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne +1.26,7, 11) Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa +1.28,9, 12) Eero Aittolampi Oulun Hiihtoseura +1.29,6, 13) Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105 +1.33,8, 14) Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura +1.34,3, 15) Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura +1.41,6, 16) Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu +1.47,2, 17) Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo +1.57,3, 18) Janne Häkkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves +2.04,1, 19) Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura +2.04,4, 20) Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima +2.04,6, 21) Ruslan Perekhoda +2.06,5, 22) Lasse Paakkonen Pyhäjärven Pohti +2.10,6, 23) Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot +2.17,4, 24) Mikayel Mikayelyan Ashocq Cross-country school +2.17,8, 25) Maowulietibieke Entemake China Military ski team +2.19,5, 26) Oscar Högnabba If Åsarna +2.26,2, 27) Ville Maunuksela Espoon Hiihtoseura +2.34,7, 28) Iiro-Mikko Harju Pyhäjärven Pohti +2.36,3, 29) Oleksandr Chelenko +2.39,9, 30) Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura +2.41,5, 31) Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura +2.43,7, 32) Olli Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus +2.44,5, 33) Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves +2.45,2, 34) Kostyantyn Yaremenko +2.48,3, 35) Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat +2.51,8, 35) Tadevos Poghosyan Ashocq Cross-Country School +2.51,8, 37) Oleksandr Mukshyn +2.57,4, 38) Vilho Moilanen Pyhäjärven Pohti +3.06,7, 39) Janne Tervo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot +3.08,5, 40) Andriy Marchenko +3.10,3, 41) Qiang Wang +3.21,1, 42) Karl Erik Rabakukk Nomme Sportclub +3.21,7, 43) Nazar Stefurak +3.25,6, 44) Jussi Manninen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot +3.26,7, 45) Jonne Seppänen Oulun Hiihtoseura +3.36,1, 46) Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö +3.44,5, 47) Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura +3.46,8, 48) Achbadrakh Batmunkh Khilchin Army +3.53,4, 49) Juho Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto +3.58,2, 50) Jaakko Halonen Pyhäjärven Pohti +4.01,8, 51) Matti Korhonen Oulun Hiihtoseura +4.04,3, 52) Eduard Koviashov +4.07,8, 53) Ville Happonen Kiteen Urheilijat +4.09,1, 54) Markus Isola Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät +4.11,0, 55) Tomas Kaurson Kivioli Skiclub +4.11,6, 56) Denys Nikulin +4.12,1, 57) Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät +4.14,4, 58) Ivan Marchyhak +4.16,2, 59) Jani Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura +4.19,5, 60) Pauli Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat +4.39,1, 61) Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura +4.41,8, 62) Ingmars Briedis A2 +4.44,0, 63) Lauri Peltoniemi Saloisten Reipas +4.44,6, 64) Eero Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura +4.49,6, 65) Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot +4.50,7, 66) Yi Zhou Bai Shan +5.01,8, 67) Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti +5.03,2, 68) Duurenbayar Soninbayar Bulgan Province +5.03,4, 69) Viljami Kirjavainen Ähtärin Urheilijat +5.05,4, 70) Vladyslav Litvin +5.24,1, 71) Juho Kämäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura +5.46,2, 72) Samuli Sulisalo Karihaaran Visa +6.17,6, 73) Timo Juhani Gronlund Andino +7.23,9, 74) Samuli Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot +8.05,4, 75) Jagdish Singh Haws +8.06,6, 76) Syed Human +8.18,8, 77) Nicholas Lau +30.11,8.

M20 10 km: 1) Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima 26.16,3, 2) Leo Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team +0.29,6, 3) Martin Himma Tamsalu Ao skiclub +0.37,9, 4) Remi Lindholm IF Minken +0.54,4, 5) Onni Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team +1.01,7, 6) Sam Findlay Vuokattisport Club +1.12,5, 7) Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne +1.18,2, 8) Raimo Vigants Madona +1.23,1, 9) Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura +1.25,1, 10) Niko Husu One Way Pro Team +1.33,0, 11) Juho Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85 +1.37,8, 12) Alvar Ratt Ulenurme +1.47,4, 13) Chunyu Zhang China Ski association +1.51,3, 14) Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura +1.58,7, 15) Yan Kostruba +2.02,2, 16) Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät +2.33,8, 17) Jere Alen Vantaan Hiihtoseura +2.39,0, 18) Otto-Eemil Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat +2.45,2, 19) Jarmo Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub +2.47,2, 20) Oleksandr Nikonovych +2.56,1, 21) Riku Ikonen Kiteen Urheilijat +2.58,7, 22) Onni Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura +3.12,6, 23) Kaarel Karri Skiclub Margus +3.13,0, 24) Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy +3.38,6, 25) Aarni Laakkonen Pakilan Veto +3.40,3, 26) Christopher Kalev Sportclub Cfc +3.45,1, 27) Ilmari Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura +3.53,4, 28) Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat +4.49,4, 29) Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura +5.05,2, 30) Tuomas Ranto Haapaveden Urheilijat +5.17,6, 31) Mingliang Zhu Hei Longjiang +5.28,3, 32) Lassi Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura +5.40,2, 33) Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves +5.43,2, 34) Sami Nuuttila Hollolan Urheilijat -46 +6.16,5, 35) Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit +6.20,1.

M18 10 km: 1) Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 27.09,0, 2) Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken +0.19,0, 3) Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat +0.22,8, 4) Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit +1.01,2, 5) Johannes Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet +1.02,4, 6) Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa +1.03,5, 7) Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa +1.10,6, 8) Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat +1.19,0, 9) Saku Siren Oulun Hiihtoseura +1.31,3, 10) Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot +1.53,6, 11) Roope Jokela Oulun Hiihtoseura +2.04,3, 12) Kalle Ijäs Ylöjärven Ryhti +2.13,1, 13) Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne +2.22,9, 14) Veeti Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti +2.30,1, 15) Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski +2.31,2, 16) Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura +2.44,4, 17) Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa +2.47,3, 18) Roope-Eemeli Huttunen Pyhäjärven Pohti +2.55,4, 19) Vane Vahk Alutaguse Skiclub +3.30,9, 20) Tauri Kaasik Tartu Valla spordikool +4.00,2, 21) Akseli Nuutinen Lahden Hiihtoseura +4.02,0, 22) Kaspar Krauvark Alutaguse Skiclub +4.14,3, 23) Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat +4.51,6, 24) Ville Haverinen Kuhmo-Ski +4.58,3, 25) Antti-Jussi Räsänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura +5.15,3, 26) Christian Tarvonen IK Falken +5.45,5, 27) Kasper Keerberg Ambla Sportclub +6.00,1, 28) Viljami Miettinen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura +7.52,4, 29) Veikka Ylilauri Limingan Niittomiehet +8.05,9.


M35 10 km: 1) Petri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 29.39,5, 2) Jani Laine Kuivasjärven Aura +0.09,8, 3) Hannu Kirstinä Oulun Hiihtoseura +0.25,6, 4) Jukka Oikarinen Suomussalmen Rasti +2.39,4, 5) Heikki Turunen Leppävirran Viri +3.05,0, 6) Ilkka Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa +3.48,0, 7) Pasi-Markus Mäkelä Sotkamon Jymy +4.58,8,

T16 5 km: 1) Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 16.00,4, 2) Fanny Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka +0.00,1, 3) Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka +0.38,3, 4) Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku +0.59,8, 5) Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura +1.00,8, 6) Hannah Smart Paltamon Urheilijat +1.06,4, 7) Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit +1.30,9, 8) Iida-Liisa Kuokka Iisalmen Visa +1.48,5, 9) Iiris Helander Keuruun Kisailijat +1.53,1, 10) Linnea Källbacka Vörå IF +1.57,6, 11) Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka +2.00,8, 12) Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät +2.07,4, 13) Alisa Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit +2.28,2, 14) Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa +2.43,7, 15) Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat +3.13,0, 16) Aada Peltola Himangan Urheilijat +4.23,9.

N18 5 km: 1) Patricija Eiduka Aizkraukle 14.43,1, 2) Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät +0.12,3, 3) Kaidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub +0.49,4, 4) Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka +0.57,7, 5) Sara Niittyviita Kouvolan Hiihtoseura +1.06,2, 6) Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura +1.08,6, 7) Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot +1.11,0, 8) Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet +1.25,0, 9) Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura +1.28,3, 10) Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa +1.31,1, 11) Anni-Maija Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa +1.33,1, 12) Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat +1.33,4, 13) Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot +1.34,2, 14) Keidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub +1.35,8, 15) Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat +1.36,4, 16) Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura +1.37,7, 17) Aino-Maria Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat +1.39,0, 18) Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat +1.42,1, 19) Elina Tikkanen Karihaaran Visa +1.46,9, 20) Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit +1.47,5, 21) Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa +1.48,4, 22) Hanna Ray IK Falken +1.57,0, 23) Kaisa Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura +2.16,4, 24) Hannele Rautiainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura +2.23,0, 25) Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura +2.23,7, 26) Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö +2.29,6, 27) Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat +2.47,6, 28) Aveli Uustalu Alutaguse Skiclub +2.48,4, 29) Marjaana Jussila Jämin Jänne +2.59,2, 30) Niina Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura +3.24,6, 31) Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura +3.44,6, 32) Aliina Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet +3.50,0, 33) Annina Virtanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura +3.51,1, 34) Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura +4.29,9,

N20 5 km: 1) Anita Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura 14.03,7, 2) Chunxue Chi +0.34,3, 3) Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa +0.50,7, 4) Ella Anttola Alatornion Pirkat +1.21,4, 5) Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät +1.23,3, 6) Elina Hämäläinen Kymin Koskenpojat +1.23,6, 7) Elina Läspä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot +1.26,2, 8) Mariel Merlii Pulles Karupesa Team +1.27,1, 9) Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku +1.33,7, 10) Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat +1.38,4, 11) Sofia Pitkänen Kymin Koskenpojat +1.52,7, 12) Sonja Katajamäki IK Falken +1.54,9, 13) Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken +1.56,5, 14) Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä +2.00,1, 15) Ella-Sofia Metsävainio Oulun Hiihtoseura +2.14,6, 16) Jenni Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura +2.18,2, 17) Maija Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura +2.22,8, 18) Siiri Räsänen Puijon Hiihtoseura +2.33,9, 19) Jenni Kortelainen Leppävirran Viri +2.37,5, 20) Hanna-Brita Kaasik Kuningamae Sportclub +2.42,5, 21) Katriina Autti Oulun Hiihtoseura +2.48,8, 22) Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura +2.57,4, 23) Johanna Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura +3.15,8, 24) Viivi Varjus Imatran Urheilijat +3.39,2, 25) Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka +5.57,0.

Naiset 5 km: 1) Katri Lylynperä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 14.01,1, 2) Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke +0.12,0, 3) Xin Li +0.12,7, 4) Anna-Kaisa Saari Ylivieskan Kuula +0.15,8, 5) Marjaana Pitkänen Oulun Hiihtoseura +0.23,7, 6) Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu +0.27,1, 7) Petra Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura +0.39,7, 8) Laura Alba Vantaan Hiihtoseura +0.45,3, 9) Salla Koskela Tammelan Ryske +0.49,7, 10) Tiina Idström Inarin Yritys +1.07,2, 11) Dandan Man +1.07,5, 12) Laura Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat +1.08,8, 13) Riikka-Liisa Räsänen Jämin Jänne +1.09,8, 14) Qinghua Ma Chinese Ski association +1.11,3, 15) Titta Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima +1.14,6, 16) Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä +1.21,8, 17) Aija Söyrinki Oulun Hiihtoseura +1.25,8, 18) Miia Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura +1.28,8, 19) Lada Nesterenko SC Ukraina +1.31,2, 20) Marjut Turunen Lieksan Hiihtoseura +1.31,9, 21) Anda Muizniece SK Vietalva +1.32,0, 22) Maarit Korpi If Åsarna +1.33,5, 23) Honglian Meng Hei Longjiang +1.39,1, 24) Krista Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot +1.53,6, 25) Kitija Auzina Madona Bjss +1.57,7, 26) Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa Kilchinh +1.58,5, 27) Otgontsetseg Chinbat +2.06,9, 28) Anni Kaipainen Juvan Urheilijat +2.08,5, 29) Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa +2.11,1, 30) Sarah Slattery +2.11,6, 31) Katya Galstyan Gyumri Winter Sports School +2.13,5, 32) Noora Pursiainen Maaningan Mahti +2.19,7, 33) Senni Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura +2.22,1, 34) Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag Aldar Sport committee +2.45,1, 35) Daryna Mazur +2.53,7, 36) Anna Mkhitaryan Gyumri Winter sports school +2.55,2, 37) Mari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka +3.09,1, 38) Salla Loukusa Metsä-Veikot 85 +3.17,7, 39) Anna Rashoyan Gyumri Winter sports school +3.33,8, 40) Tellervo Ranto Haapaveden Urheilijat +3.37,6, 41) Mariam Mikayelyan Ashotsq Cross-country school +3.39,8, 42) Maria Hiivala Oulun Hiihtoseura +3.40,1, 43) Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto +4.33,2, 44) Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura +5.10,2,

N35 5 km: 1) Salla Riikonen Leppävirran Viri 16.45,3, 2) Terhi Mäki Kiuruveden Urheilijat +0.11,9, 3) Nina Andersen Kuhmo-Ski +1.49,7.

N45 5 km: 1) Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 17.42,1, 2) Sirpa Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy +0.31,5.

M45 5 km: 1) Ilkka Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 13.43,8, 2) Kuisma Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat +0.08,4, 3) Jukka Puustinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura +0.30,8, 4) Valto Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät +0.46,3, 5) Ismo Parkkonen Virtain Urheilijat +1.14,1, 6) Janne Tuhkalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät +1.22,1, 7) Matti Roininen Valtimon Vasama +1.37,1.

P16 5 km: 1) Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura 13.18,7, 2) Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat +0.43,4, 3) Niko Anttola Alatornion Pirkat +0.57,4, 4) Onni Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat +1.02,6, 5) Paavo Pakarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura +1.08,9, 6) Ville-Valtteri Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat +1.16,1, 7) Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa 12+1.34,9, 8) Markus Saaranen Ski Jyväskylä +2.03,0, 9) Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura +2.04,4, 10) Aaron Häggman Vörå IF +2.17,3, 11) Ilari Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura +2.21,2, 12) Konsta Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura +5.48,6,

T14 3 km: 1) Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti 8.20,4, 2) Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti +0.27,5, 3) Jaira Pennanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura +0.34,9, 4) Hilla Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti +0.46,2, 5) Siiri Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura +0.47,3, 6) Sanni Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit +0.57,2, 7) Katriina Vuollet Oulun Hiihtoseura +1.05,5, 8) Tindra Jansson Vörå IF +1.07,0, 9) Erika Ingves Närpes Kraft Skidförening +1.17,1, 10) Kiira Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy +1.27,4, 11) Antonia Sofia Helena Widd Vörå IF +2.12,5, 12) Amanda Backlund Vörå IF +2.27,3, 13) Jenna Räisänen Suomussalmen Rasti +3.48,5.

P14 3 km: 1) Aleksi Huttunen Iisalmen Visa 8.21,5, 2) Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy +0.08,7, 3) Mikko Pietarila Oulun Hiihtoseura +0.24,6, 4) Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät +0.26,9, 5) Kalle Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit +0.28,1, 6) Viljami Ylilauri Limingan Niittomiehet +1.07,9, 7) Anton Ingves Närpes Kraft Skidförening +1.11,7, 8) Jalmari Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura +1.32,6, 9) Hugo Back Vörå IF +1.43,7,

M55 3 km: 1) Jari Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat 7.30,0, 2) Ari Svanberg Lapinlahden Veto +0.01,0, 3) Aito Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat +0.36,0, 4) Jouko Laitinen Pieksämäen Veikot +0.55,8, 5) Jari Svanberg Lapinlahden Veto +1.09,6, 6) Juha Hautaniemi Oulun Hiihtoseura +1.15,9.

M65 3 km: 1) Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 8.29,2, 2) Keijo Tapio Salonen Kuivasjärven Aura +0.05,4, 3) Sauli Hujanen Iisalmen Visa +0.07,3, 4) Yrjö Teräväinen Someron Esa +0.48,6

P12 2 km: 1) Topias Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 6.21,3, 2) Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat +0.10,0, 3) Teemu Honkanen Oulun Hiihtoseura +0.37,1, 4) Akseli Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura +1.09,5, 5) Iivar Häggman Vörå IF +1.18,5

T12 2 km: 1) Ranja Pennanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 6.54,4, 2) Elina Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura +0.02,9, 3) Meea Haikara Reisjärven Pilke +0.05,9, 4) Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy +0.44,6, 5) Anna Kerko Espoon Hiihtoseura +0.50,0, 6) Helinä Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti +1.07,3,

P10 1 km: 1) Iiro Säisä Iisalmen Visa 2.48,8, 2) Joel Mäki Kiuruveden Urheilijat +0.06,7, 3) Aaro Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura +0.09,9, 4) Karri Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura +0.14,6, 5) Juho Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku +0.23,6, 6) Jaakko Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat +0.38,7, 7) Aatos Holmström Hyrynsalmen Isku +0.39,3, 8) Niilo Jäppinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura +0.42,2, 9) Jani Räisänen Suomussalmen Rasti +1.48,7

T10 1 km: 1) Venja Pennanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 3.05,2, 2) Ruusa Väisänen Ristijärven Pyry +0.08,6, 3) Sandra Ingves Närpes Kraft Skidförening +0.18,2, 4) Nia Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka +0.24,8, 5) Maija Tolonen Ristijärven Pyry +0.47,6, 6) Annika Heikkinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura +0.48,8, 7) Moona Mäkelä Sotkamon Jymy +0.53,4, 8) Miia Räisänen Suomussalmen Rasti +1.16,7, 9) Helmi-Lilja Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti +1.26,9

P8 1 km: 1) Veikko Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 4.29,6, 2) Kevin Niittyviita Hollolan Urheilijat -46 +0.35,1,

T8 1 km: 1) Peppi Poutanen Karihaaran Visa 3.15,3, 2) Fanni Rantaeskola Suomussalmen Rasti +0.35,9, 3) Aurora Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura +0.53,7, 12

Jätä kommentti